Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
056 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo B | GENEBRA | 0 x 0 | QUINA DE AZ |
029 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo B | TORORÓ | 6 x 1 | OS PAÇAS |
001 | 13:00 | Livre | Grupo A | AJAX | 0 x 3 | UNIÃO |
003 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | A.B.C. | 3 x 0 | EDITE |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
007 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SATELITE | 0 x 6 | SÃO JORGE |
050 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo B | AMÉRICA | 0 x 4 | BAHIA |
043 | 13:00 | Livre | Grupo B | JUVENTUDE | 1 x 1 | CICLONE |
027 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | JOINVILLE | 1 x 2 | CRUZEIRINHO |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
037 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo B | TORORÓ | 1 x 1 | QUINA DE AZ |
051 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo B | OS PAÇAS | 3 x 1 | GENEBRA |
009 | 13:00 | Livre | Grupo A | AJAX | 2 x 5 | A.B.C. |
026 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | EDITE | 2 x 2 | UNIÃO |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
040 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo B | BAHIA | 0 x 0 | JUVENTUDE |
055 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo B | CICLONE | 2 x 1 | AMÉRICA |
002 | 13:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SÃO JORGE | 2 x 1 | JOINVILLE |
004 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | CRUZEIRINHO | 4 x 0 | SATELITE |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
034 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo B | OS PAÇAS | 1 x 1 | QUINA DE AZ |
041 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo B | GENEBRA | 1 x 6 | TORORÓ |
021 | 13:00 | Livre | Grupo A | EDITE | 5 x 5 | AJAX |
006 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | UNIÃO | 2 x 4 | A.B.C. |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
010 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo A | JOINVILLE | 3 x 1 | SATELITE |
036 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo B | JUVENTUDE | 0 x 0 | AMÉRICA |
022 | 13:00 | Livre | Grupo A | CRUZEIRINHO | 3 x 0 | SÃO JORGE |
030 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo B | BAHIA | 1 x 1 | CICLONE |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
032 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo B | AMÉRICA | 3 x 1 | GENEBRA |
053 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo B | TORORÓ | 4 x 4 | BAHIA |
008 | 13:00 | Livre | Grupo A | EDITE | 0 x 2 | CRUZEIRINHO |
005 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | JOINVILLE | 1 x 0 | AJAX |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
048 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo B | CICLONE | 1 x 1 | OS PAÇAS |
016 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo A | UNIÃO | 1 x 4 | SÃO JORGE |
028 | 13:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SATELITE | 1 x 3 | A.B.C. |
031 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo B | QUINA DE AZ | 2 x 4 | JUVENTUDE |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
045 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo B | TORORÓ | 6 x 3 | AMÉRICA |
035 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo B | GENEBRA | 1 x 2 | BAHIA |
017 | 13:00 | Livre | Grupo A | AJAX | 0 x 1 | CRUZEIRINHO |
015 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | EDITE | 7 x 2 | JOINVILLE |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
023 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo A | UNIÃO | 3 x 3 | SATELITE |
054 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo B | JUVENTUDE | 0 x 1 | OS PAÇAS |
052 | 13:00 | Livre | Grupo B | QUINA DE AZ | 1 x 6 | CICLONE |
019 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SÃO JORGE | 0 x 0 | A.B.C. |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
024 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo A | A.B.C. | 4 x 0 | JOINVILLE |
011 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo A | CRUZEIRINHO | 8 x 2 | UNIÃO |
044 | 13:00 | Livre | Grupo B | OS PAÇAS | 0 x 4 | BAHIA |
049 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo B | JUVENTUDE | 1 x 0 | TORORÓ |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
012 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SÃO JORGE | 8 x 2 | EDITE |
038 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo B | CICLONE | 10 x 0 | GENEBRA |
013 | 13:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SATELITE | 1 x 0 | AJAX |
042 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo B | QUINA DE AZ | 4 x 5 | AMÉRICA |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
047 | 09:00 | Livre | Grupo B | BAHIA | 0 x 0 | QUINA DE AZ |
020 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo A | JOINVILLE | 0 x 0 | UNIÃO |
033 | 13:00 | Livre | Grupo B | CICLONE | 1 x 1 | TORORÓ |
014 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | A.B.C. | 0 x 0 | CRUZEIRINHO |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
039 | 11:00 | Livre | Grupo B | AMÉRICA | 1 x 3 | OS PAÇAS |
046 | 13:00 | Livre | Grupo B | GENEBRA | 1 x 4 | JUVENTUDE |
025 | 15:00 | Livre | Grupo A | AJAX | 0 x 1 | SÃO JORGE |
Local não informado |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
018 | 16:00 | Livre | Grupo A | SATELITE | x | EDITE |
CAMPO JARDIM ABC - CIDADE OCIDENTAL |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
059 | 09:00 | Livre | 3ª Quartas de Final | SÃO JORGE | x | BAHIA |
058 | 11:00 | Livre | 2ª Quartas de Final | A.B.C. | x | TORORÓ |
060 | 13:00 | Livre | 4ª Quartas de Final | JOINVILLE | x | CICLONE |
057 | 15:00 | Livre | 1ª Quartas de Final | CRUZEIRINHO | x | JUVENTUDE |
CAMPO JARDIM ABC - CIDADE OCIDENTAL |
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jogo | Hora | Categoria | Fase/Grupo | Equipe 1 | Placar | Equipe 2 |
061 | 09:00 | Livre | Final | CICLONE | x | CRUZEIRINHO |
062 | 11:00 | Livre | Disputa de 3º lugar | TORORÓ | x | SÃO JORGE |